Команды

ПАО "ЧЕЛЯБИНВЕСТБАНК", г. Челябинск
1 Грейлих Андрей 1974
2 Жуков Иван 1997
3 Копейкин Никита 1986
4 Кравченко Антон 1984
5 Кунгин Сергей 1982
6 Насонов Николай 1980
7 Рубинштейн Эдуард 1971
8 Сташкевич Константин 1980
9 Леонтьев Денис 1987
10 Тимофеев Дмитрий 1982
"ЧЕЛИНДБАНК", г. Челябинск
 1  Бащенко Павел   1982 
 2  Ласкин Александр   1980
 3  Ковалев Сергей   1970
 4  Емельянов Андрей   1966
 5  Смирнов Сергей   1966
 6  Любшин Артем   1995
 7  Черенкевич Владимир   1992
 8  Чичикало Сергей   1991 
 9  Малясов Иван   1991 
ОАО "ММК-МЕТИЗ", г. Магнитогорск   
 1  Домрачев Александр 1988 
 2  Киян Алексей 1984 
 3  Казаков Олег 1985 
 4  Негреев Евгений 1991 
 5  Иванов Павел 1989 
 6  Кондратьев Иван 1992 
 7  Ковалев Алексей 1992 
 8  Полуянов Дмитрий 1986 
 9  Мухпулов Руслан 1981 
 10  Спицин Андрей 1990 
 11  Сардаров Гасан 1987 
"ЛОКОМОТИВ", г. Златоуст   
 1  Уфимцев Евгений 1985 
 2  Кулешов Сергей 1988 
 3  Бикеев Дмитрий 1991 
 4  Сергеев Сергей 1988 
 5  Орлов Никита 1987 
 6  Вяткин Дмитрий 1992 
 7  Голованов Кирилл 1983 
 8  Морозов Сергей 1973 
"РМК", г. Челябинск   
 1  Цыганов Василий   1976
 2  Ручкин Дмитрий   1982
 3  Укладчиков Александр   1982
 4  Башев Георгий   1985
 5  Бондаренко Игорь  1976
 6  Богдановский Олег  1979
 7  Родионов Максим  1978
 8  Черняев Алексей  1981
 9  Кечин Александр   1973
 10  Горбульский Николай   1979
"КУЗНЕЦ", г. Челябинск
 1 Лалетин Александр  1986
 2 Трубинов Владимир  1988 
 3 Бакланов Анатолий  1985 
 4 Солдатов Михаил  1991 
 5 Смирнов Олег  1987 
 6 Шемет Алексей  1985 
 7 Корепин Вячеслав   1988 
 8 Фомин Егор  1997 
 9 Щипов Александр   1996 
 10 Шайдуллин Тимур  1987 
"ГАРАНТ-АВТО", г. Сатка
 1

Заманов Руслан

 1978
 2  Кузьмин Илья   1977
 3  Горбачев Александр  1980
 4  Сушков Иван  1972
 5  Егошин Игорь  1967
 6  Олехов Дмитрий  1986 
 7  Мустафин Виталий  1986
 8  Ширинский Марат  1990
 9  Гуляев Дмитрий  1977
 10  Сухарев Евгений   1990
11

Цыганов Александр 

 1980
12

Гальчук Евгений

 1978

"АТЛЕТИК-А", г Копейск

 1  Чаусов Алексей  1985
 2  Ильиных Геннадий  1962
 3  Торсунов Александр  1992
 4  Власов Сергей  1970
 5  Киселёв Евгений  1991
 6  Квитченко Владимир  1976
 7  Земский Сергей  1975
 8  Шелюховский Юрий  1969
 9  Сафин Вадим  1991
10 Гельман Игорь  1985
11 Назаров Евгений   1990